Username: Password:
Forgot password?

Martial Arts Tournament System

 Main  | Registration  | Divisions  | Results  | Contact  | Help 

Competitor List for: Bai Rui Nationals: 14 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018

Competitors

Legend: S = Sparring, P = Patterns, ST = Special Techniques, PB = Power Breaking, RRS = Round Robin Sparring
Legend: TSp = Team Sparring, TP = Team Patterns, TST = Team Special Techniques, TPB = Team Power Breaking, TSE = Team Special Events

ID First Name Last Name Represents Rank TSE TS TP ST S RRS PAFS PB P
7121 Mean Machine Ballina Taekwon-Do
7100 Shaun Adams Toowong 5th Gup ST S P
7049 Daniel Agnew-Breen North Lakes 5th Gup ST S P
6933 Lina Ahmed-Zaid Holland Park 3rd Gup ST S
6932 Mashhood Ali Laidley 5th Gup TP ST S P
6931 Fawwaz Ali Laidley 5th Gup TP ST S P
6965 Zoe Allwright Norris Road 2nd Gup ST S P
6966 Jazmin Allwright Norris Road 1st Gup ST S P
6974 Russell Allwright Norris Road 5th Gup S PB P
7099 Allexandra Almond Toowong 2nd Dan S P
6855 Nikki Amie-Fong Holland Park 4th Dan TSE S RRS P
6982 Maxim Ashomka Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
7021 Samuel Bagatan Ballina Taekwon-Do 1st Gup ST S P
7022 Ethan Bagatan Ballina Taekwon-Do 2nd Dan TP PB P
6937 Kent Baigent Rochedale 1st Dan S PB P
6938 Nathaniel Baigent Rochedale 4th Gup S P
7101 Alexandra Baranski Toowong 1st Gup ST S PB P
7059 Ethan Berger Baekjul Taekwon-do 2nd Gup ST S
7058 Cooper Berger Baekjul Taekwon-do 1st Dan S
6927 Kyden Bethell Laidley 8th Gup TP ST S P
7055 Ella Blatchford Baekjul Taekwon-do Junior Dan S RRS
6872 Christie Board Holland Park 1st Dan ST S P
7068 Kyuss Borich Ballina Taekwon-Do 6th Gup ST S P
7069 Zappa Borich Ballina Taekwon-Do 6th Gup ST S P
7046 Joshua Bourke Rosewood 5th Gup TP S P
7117 John Bradley Eagle Junction 6th Dan PB
7116 Reuben Brookes The Gap 5th Gup S PB P
7041 Keith Broom Ipswich 4th Dan P
7040 Lauren Broom Ipswich 4th Gup S P
7015 Matilda Brown Ballina Taekwon-Do 1st Dan TP ST S P
6928 Daryl Brown Laidley 7th Gup TP P
6926 Cody Brown Laidley 3rd Gup TP
6918 Melissa Brown Jimboomba 3rd Dan TSE ST PB P
6993 Phillip Bryant Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Dan ST S RRS PB P
7092 Wayne Bunkell Jimboomba 3rd Gup TP PB P
7090 Chelsi Bunkell Jimboomba 3rd Gup TP S PB P
7091 Holly Bunkell Jimboomba 3rd Gup TP ST S P
7051 Aleisha Butler North Lakes 5th Gup S PB P
7076 Mark Byerley Jung Hwa 1st Dan ST S PB P
7028 Mario Canonizado Manly 1st Dan S P
7073 Julian Cao Paddington 2nd Dan TS ST S PB P
7065 Mia Cariola Norris Road Junior Dan ST S P
7066 John Cariola Norris Road 2nd Dan S PB P
6992 Emily Chatham Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7074 Richie Chen Paddington 3rd Gup S P
7113 Britney Cooper North Lakes 7th Gup S PB P
7118 Leo Cridge Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
7064 Daniel Cross Norris Road 4th Gup ST S P
6874 Vesela Crossley The Gap 6th Gup S PB P
6875 James Crossley The Gap 4th Gup ST S P
6876 Stefanie Crossley The Gap 6th Gup S P
6888 Margaret Dang Graceville 1st Gup ST S P
7114 Mihalo Daric Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup
6907 Andrew Dib ITF Taekwon-do Australia 4th Gup S
6953 Bryan Do-Greenland Goondiwindi 1st Gup ST S P
6947 Oliver Douglas Thornlands 5th Gup ST S P
7017 Harrison Doyle Ballina Taekwon-Do 8th Gup ST S P
7018 Lachlan Doyle Ballina Taekwon-Do 8th Gup ST S P
7115 Denean Du Bois Il Shim 1st Gup S
6878 Jesse Dunning The Gap 7th Gup
6879 Oscar Dunning The Gap 8th Gup S P
6991 Aviendah Dwyer-Flynn Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7107 Thomas Eade Pine Rivers 1st Dan S PB P
6948 Lia Economides Eagle Junction 8th Gup ST S P
6949 Jake Economides Eagle Junction 6th Gup ST S P
7071 Morgan Erwin-Smith Paddington 2nd Dan ST S PB P
6910 Patrick Fee Universal Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup S PB
7056 Jake Ferraro Baekjul Taekwon-do 9th Gup S
7075 Darcy Foreman Jung Hwa 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
6955 Suri Greenland Goondiwindi 10th Gup S
7002 Lauren Greer Albany Creek 3rd Gup PB P
7003 Declan Greer Albany Creek 1st Gup ST S P
7004 Paige Greer Albany Creek 1st Gup S P
7001 Trent Greer Albany Creek 2nd Dan S PB P
7096 Yana Gupta Enoggera 6th Gup ST S P
7095 Aum Gupta Enoggera 6th Gup ST S P
6994 Hugh Hain Bai Rui Combined 1st Dan ST S P
7094 Grace Hall Jimboomba 2nd Gup ST S P
7044 Andrew Hardwick Universal Taekwon-Do 2nd Dan PB
6854 Siena Hartdegen Graceville 9th Gup ST S P
6997 Rob Hastie Norris Road 6th Gup PB P
6865 Shaye Hearn North Lakes 5th Gup S P
6866 Rob Hearn North Lakes 4th Gup S PB P
6867 Kiara Hearn North Lakes 4th Gup S PB P
6921 William Hennegan Jimboomba 8th Gup ST S P
6920 Robert Hennegan Jimboomba 8th Gup S P
6919 Helen Hennegan Jimboomba 4th Gup TP S PB P
7077 Kyle Higginbotham Ataru Taekwon-Do 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
6943 Jemima Hodge ITF Taekwon-do Australia 3rd Dan ST S RRS P
7024 Andrew Hughes Norris Road 3rd Dan ST S RRS PB P
7023 Airlie Hunter Ballina Taekwon-Do 1st Gup ST S P
6870 Terrie Isherwood Wishart 2nd Gup S PB P
6871 Jamie Isherwood Wishart 6th Gup ST S P
6988 Jasser Issa Baekjul Taekwon-do 9th Gup ST S
7052 Millie Jackson Ballina Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup ST S P
7053 Sonny Jackson Ballina Taekwon-Do 6th Gup ST S P
6973 Oscar Johnston Norris Road 1st Gup ST S P
6972 Bronte Johnston Norris Road 1st Dan ST S P
6917 Hayden Jones Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7047 Mackenzie Jones Rosewood 5th Gup TP S P
6913 Danielle Jones Universal Taekwon-Do Junior Dan TP S PB P
6859 Caitlyn Jones Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Dan ST S RRS PB P
6911 Gerard KELLY Universal Taekwon-Do 5th Dan TP
6902 Jacob Khadi ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Dan TS S RRS P
6901 George Khoury ITF Taekwon-do Australia 2nd Gup TS ST S PB
6995 Abagail Kimlin Goondiwindi 2nd Dan PB P
6983 Jason Knowles Baekjul Taekwon-do 6th Gup S PB
7102 Scott Lawrance Toowong 5th Dan PB P
6892 Luca Lazzaroni Nanango 5th Gup ST P
6899 Crystal Le Strange Nanango 2nd Gup ST S PB P
6856 Jane Leishman Holland Park 2nd Dan S PB P
7120 Aiden Leivenzon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
7119 Jacob Leivenzon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
7083 Deborah Lewis Carina 2nd Gup S PB P
6967 Nathan Lilly Norris Road 5th Gup ST S P
7078 Dineeth Liyanagama Carina 4th Dan P
7105 Ava Lynch Hervey Bay 6th Gup S P
7072 Andrew MacFarlane Paddington 6th Gup S PB P
7070 Rhys MacFarlane Paddington 2nd Gup ST S PB P
6895 Logan Marshall Nanango 6th Gup S P
6893 Mark Marshall Nanango 5th Gup ST S PB P
6896 Hunter Marshall Nanango 8th Gup S P
6894 Jack Marshall Nanango 3rd Gup S P
6969 Ella Martin Norris Road 1st Gup ST S PB P
6970 Ashley Martin Norris Road 8th Gup S P
6971 Blake Martin Norris Road 2nd Gup ST S P
6964 McKenzie Maslen Norris Road 10th Gup ST S P
6961 Peter Maslen Norris Road 1st Dan ST PB
6962 Emma Maslen Norris Road 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
6963 Indiana Maslen Norris Road 10th Gup ST S P
6979 Dylan McDonald Baekjul Taekwon-do 1st Dan S
6980 Flynn Mcwaters Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup ST S
6981 Xavier Mcwaters Baekjul Taekwon-do 7th Gup P
7067 Theo Megarrity Enoggera 6th Gup ST S P
7050 Kyle Middleton North Lakes 2nd Gup ST S P
7082 Brylee Moncrieff Carina 4th Gup ST S P
6880 Andrew Mornement The Gap 1st Dan TS S P
6881 Ella Mornement The Gap 1st Dan TS S P
6882 Ethan Mornement The Gap 1st Dan TS ST S PB P
7013 Kayden Muller Ballina Taekwon-Do 7th Gup ST P
7080 Kristopher Murphy Carina 5th Gup S P
7079 Xavier Murphy Carina 9th Gup ST S P
7081 Elliott Murphy Carina 10th Gup ST S P
6942 Sam Murray ITF Taekwon-do Australia 3rd Dan TS ST S RRS P
6975 Shivesh Narain Rochedale 4th Gup ST PB P
6941 Kylie Newcomen Goondiwindi 8th Gup P
6940 William Newcomen Goondiwindi 6th Gup PB P
6939 Catherine Newcomen Goondiwindi 7th Gup ST S P
7006 Rebecca Newey Albany Creek Junior Dan S P
7005 Andrew Newey Albany Creek 3rd Dan S PB
6978 Kevin Nguyen ITF Taekwon-do Australia 4th Dan ST S RRS P
6934 Calvin Nguyen Thornlands 1st Dan TSE ST S RRS P
6935 Tony Nguyen Thornlands 2nd Dan TSE PB P
7037 Ryan Nugent Ipswich 1st Dan TP S P
6952 Mars Ondra Goondiwindi 5th Gup S PB P
6922 Catherine Ovenden Laidley 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7108 Jackson Park Dayboro 2nd Gup ST S P
7111 Nathaniel Park Dayboro 2nd Gup ST S P
7110 Madeleine Park Dayboro 2nd Gup ST S P
7112 Daniel Parker Jung Hwa 3rd Dan ST S P
6968 Jack Parker Norris Road 7th Gup ST S P
6960 Tanvi Parulekar Graceville 1st Dan S P
6959 Tanisha Parulekar Graceville 1st Dan P
6958 Asawari Parulekar Graceville 1st Dan P
6957 Prashant Parulekar Graceville 2nd Dan P
6956 Rohit Patil Graceville 4th Gup S P
7038 Ruby Patten Ipswich 6th Gup S P
7039 Olive Patten Ipswich 1st Dan TP P
7085 Lachlan Paulsen Carina 1st Gup ST S P
7035 Rhys Perkins Ipswich 3rd Gup TP ST S PB P
7034 Liam Perkins Ipswich 3rd Gup TP ST S P
7030 Samantha Petersen Manly 6th Gup S PB P
7029 Andrew Petersen Manly 7th Gup ST PB P
7009 Kaylen Pettit Albany Creek 10th Gup ST S
6897 Harmony Pink Nanango 1st Gup ST S P
6868 Michael Povey North Lakes 3rd Dan TS PB
6944 Aaron Powell ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Gup ST S PB P
6858 Shannon Purser Ultimate Taekwon-Do 4th Dan TS S RRS PB P
6860 Adam Purser Ultimate Taekwon-Do 3rd Dan ST S RRS PB P
6985 Zahni Quenon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
6986 Dex Quenon Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
6853 Tyson Raco Graceville 2nd Gup ST PB P
7043 Calum Rankin Universal Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup PB
6861 Liam Rauchbauer Graceville 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
6989 Joshua Reid Ultimate Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7097 Anna Rettke Toowong 4th Gup S PB P
7098 Charlotte Rettke-Reid Toowong 6th Gup ST S P
6862 Callum Richardson-McHugh Graceville 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7007 Chloe Riggen Albany Creek 7th Gup S P
7033 Jordanna Robinson Rosewood 5th Gup TP ST S P
6990 James Rodgers-Smith Ultimate Taekwon-Do 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
7060 Delaara Saric Baekjul Taekwon-do 5th Gup S PB P
6908 James Sarkis ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Dan TS S RRS
6905 Frederick Sarkis ITF Taekwon-do Australia 5th Gup TS ST S
6904 Christopher Sarkis ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Dan ST S RRS
6900 Daniel Sarkis ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Gup ST S
7032 Samuel Saul Manly 4th Gup ST S P
7016 Kate Schaefer Ballina Taekwon-Do 2nd Dan TP ST S RRS PB P
7084 Deanne Schooth Carina 2nd Dan ST S PB P
7086 Daniel Schooth Carina 2nd Gup ST S PB P
7089 Jacob Seedell-Greene The Gap 5th Gup S P
6914 Richelle Shamrock Universal Taekwon-Do Junior Dan TP ST S PB P
6915 Bridget Shapter Universal Taekwon-Do Junior Dan TP
7031 Callum Sheehan Manly 7th Gup
6873 Marc Sheldon The Gap 3rd Dan TS S RRS P
6977 Mathew Sheward Rochedale 4th Gup ST S P
6976 Astra Sheward Rochedale 7th Gup ST S P
7061 Santino Silvera Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
6996 Kiara Simms Norris Road 5th Gup ST S P
7087 Sebastian Simon-Mrkie Carina 8th Gup ST S P
6987 Yaroslav Skrobotov Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
6929 Doug Smith Laidley 8th Gup TP S PB P
6930 Taylah Smith Laidley 8th Gup TP S P
6945 Lachlan Smythe Rochedale 2nd Gup ST S P
6951 Zyra Soriano Goondiwindi 5th Gup ST S P
6950 Kizia Soriano Goondiwindi 6th Gup ST S P
6886 James Spiers The Gap 8th Gup S P
6885 Byron Spiers The Gap 8th Gup S P
6884 Alistair Spiers The Gap 8th Gup S PB P
6883 Abigail Spiers The Gap 8th Gup S P
7008 William Spratling Albany Creek 2nd Gup ST S P
6984 John Stretch Baekjul Taekwon-do 2nd Dan ST S PB
7088 Jackson Suthers Il Shim 3rd Gup ST S P
6924 Wendy Sutton Laidley 8th Gup TP S P
6923 Stephen Sutton Laidley 9th Gup TP S PB P
7027 Max Tallentire Manly 1st Dan S RRS PB P
7036 Toran Thompson Ipswich 2nd Gup TP S PB P
7062 Brayden Tiesler Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
7063 Riley Tiesler Baekjul Taekwon-do 10th Gup ST S
6891 Lucy Ting Graceville 5th Gup P
6889 Luke Ting-Williams Graceville 5th Gup S P
6890 Mark Ting-Williams Graceville 5th Gup S P
7020 Clara Tolman Ballina Taekwon-Do 1st Dan ST S P
7019 Annie Tolman Ballina Taekwon-Do 1st Gup ST S P
6906 Matthew Travieso ITF Taekwon-do Australia 1st Dan TS ST S RRS
6925 Lisa Ward Laidley 9th Gup TP ST
6903 Paul Wehbe ITF Taekwon-do Australia 2nd Dan S RRS P
7000 Benjamin Weier Norris Road 2nd Gup ST S P
6999 Matthew Weier Norris Road 1st Dan ST S PB P
6998 Luke Weier Norris Road 1st Dan ST S RRS PB P
7057 Grayson Wendell Baekjul Taekwon-do Junior Dan ST S RRS
6864 Steven West North Lakes 2nd Gup ST S PB
6877 Harvey White The Gap 7th Gup
6916 Amberley Wilson Universal Taekwon-Do 2nd Gup TP P
7106 Leah Wilson Hervey Bay 4th Gup ST S P
6946 Tyler Wilson Thornlands 8th Gup ST S P
7010 Cale Wright Rosewood 5th Gup ST S P
7104 Mete Yondem Toowong 10th Gup ST S P
7103 Atakan Yondem Toowong 10th Gup ST S P

Teams

Legend: TSp = Team Sparring, TP = Team Patterns, TST = Team Special Techniques, TPB = Team Power Breaking, TSE = Team Special Events

ID Team Name Captain Name Represents TSE TS TP PAFS
6887 Bai Rui 1 Marc Sheldon Bai Rui Combined TS
7129 Baekjul + 1 Michael Povey Baekjul Taekwon-do TS
7048 The Thorny Devils Jordanna Robinson Rosewood TP
7042 The Switch Olive Patten Ipswich TP
6909 ITF Junior BB team Jacob Khadi ITF Taekwon-do Australia TS
7012 Laidley Rangers Cody Brown Laidley TP
7011 Laidley Heaven& Earth Daryl Brown Laidley TP
6936 Shinson Nikki Amie-Fong Bai Rui Combined TSE
6912 Thorn amongst the roses Gerard KELLY Universal Taekwon-Do TP
7093 J-BOOM Helen Hennegan Jimboomba TP
7123 Mean Machine Ethan Bagatan Ballina Taekwon-Do TP
7128 YTG Michael Povey Bai Rui Combined TS
7127 Paddington Julian Cao Paddington TS
7126 ITF Australia Sam Murray ITF Taekwon-do Australia TS
7125 Ultimate Shannon Purser Ultimate Taekwon-Do TS
7122 Awesome Foursome Matilda Brown Ballina Taekwon-Do TP
7124 Baltura Kate Schaefer Ballina Taekwon-Do TP

TIP! Click on column header to sort table
TIP! Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!